Schützengesellschaft Eichenlaub Großberg 1919 e.V

  

 Ehrenschützenmeister der Schützengesellschaft Eichenlaub Großberg 1919 e.V. 
 
 

                                                        

Michael Diermeyer                           Rudolf Fischer                          Gerhard Ellinger                       Johann Schiller             
ernannt 1960                                  Wiedergründer 1949                 ernannt 1983                           Eintritt 1965 
*22.02.1910 +22.12.1993               * 30.03.1911 +28.02.1974       * 15.11.1927  +14.10.2014       ernannt 2007

 
 
 Die Ehrenmitglieder der Schützengesellschaft Eichenlaub Großberg 1919 e.V. 
 
 
                                               

Rudolf Thumser                                Willi König                                 Hermann Hoibl                         Fritz Paul                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Eintritt 1956                                     Eintritt 1961                             Eintritt 1962                             Eintritt 1950
ernannt 1983                                   ernannt 1991                            ernannt 2003                            ernannt 1994
*19.07.1909 +14.12.1993              * 17.03.1921 +14.12.2013          *17.10.1940 + 06.01.2008 
 
 
 

Michael Gottswinter                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Gründungsmitglied  1919     

*06.09.1884 + 27.04.1963